Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 1174 m Hohlbaum, Sebastian DEDE MTV Stuttgart Triathlon 02:09:55 Urkunde herunterladen
2 64 m Sonntag, Steffen DEDE Lahme Enten 02:10:13 Urkunde herunterladen
3 43 m Mayer, Stefan DEDE SC Hirschau 02:14:52 Urkunde herunterladen
4 110 m Kaufmann , Markus DEDE Sanwald Laufteam 02:17:47 Urkunde herunterladen
5 10 m Burkhardt, Christoph DEDE Lahme Enten 02:21:03 Urkunde herunterladen
6 226 m Schön, Heino DEDE TSV Hildrizhausen 02:21:35 Urkunde herunterladen
7 18 m Föll, Oliver DEDE Team RADAX Calw 02:23:18 Urkunde herunterladen
8 148 m Rother, Benjamin DEDE 02:23:28 Urkunde herunterladen
9 2092 m Sauer, Moritz DEDE 02:24:07 Urkunde herunterladen
10 101 m Hellmann, Christoph DEDE Therme LT Böblingen 02:24:55 Urkunde herunterladen
11 2017 w Detering, Linda DEDE MTV Stuttgart 02:25:01 Urkunde herunterladen
12 65 m Stark, Frank DEDE SV Affstätt 02:29:32 Urkunde herunterladen
13 49 m Pietruschka, Matthias DEDE CSV MTB Team 02:29:54 Urkunde herunterladen
14 121 m Linke, Gerd DEDE LG Steiler 02:32:01 Urkunde herunterladen
15 246 w Schiwy, Wiebke DEDE LG Steinlach-Zollern 02:32:33 Urkunde herunterladen
16 46 w Norgall, Franziska DEDE 02:40:00 Urkunde herunterladen
17 139 m Porfido, Francesco CHCH 02:41:25 Urkunde herunterladen
18 35 w Kohler, Claudi DEDE RSG Böblingen Triathlon 02:44:07 Urkunde herunterladen
19 122 m Lutz , Frederik DEDE GWG 02:46:53 Urkunde herunterladen
20 29 m Heine, Mathias DEDE DAS Team 02:48:23 Urkunde herunterladen
21 117 m Konzmann, Andreas DEDE SANWALD Laufteam 02:53:57 Urkunde herunterladen
22 231 w Spieth, Katrin DEDE 03:00:18 Urkunde herunterladen
23 32 w Hohlbaum, Maike DEDE MTV Stuttgart Triathlon 03:00:21 Urkunde herunterladen
24 185 w Dönneweg , Nele DEDE Dextro Energy 03:00:53 Urkunde herunterladen
25 114 w Kleiser, Monja DEDE Sanwald Laufteam 03:01:52 Urkunde herunterladen
26 19 m Fritzmann, Peter DEDE RSG Böblingen Triathlon 03:07:12 Urkunde herunterladen
27 13 m Dörfer, Kai DEDE Team Nordmann 03:07:39 Urkunde herunterladen
28 168 m Welzel, Bert DEDE LG Steiler 03:11:01 Urkunde herunterladen
29 14 m Duppel, Gero DEDE DAS Team 03:39:34 Urkunde herunterladen